Datum Ort Heim Auswärts Resultat
14.09.2019 19:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:7
15.09.2019 19:30 Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG - Siggenthal Station Baden-Birmenstorf Floorball Köniz 4:8
21.09.2019 17:30 Buchholz - Uster UHC Uster Floorball Köniz 6:9
28.09.2019 18:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans 7:6
29.09.2019 19:00 Sporthalle Hardau - Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich Floorball Köniz 6:5
04.10.2019 19:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen 1:7
12.10.2019 20:00 Dreifachhalle - Sarnen Ad Astra Sarnen Floorball Köniz 2:9
13.10.2019 16:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz HC Rychenberg Winterthur 5:6
19.10.2019 19:00 Sporthalle Lust - Maienfeld UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz 8:7
26.10.2019 17:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug - Zug Zug United Floorball Köniz 5:9
27.10.2019 18:30 Sportanlage Grossmatt - Kirchberg BE SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz 7:2
15.11.2019 19:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau 10:6
23.11.2019 19:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule - Chur Chur Unihockey Floorball Köniz 5:9
30.11.2019 18:00 Sporthalle Seeblick - Mörschwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Köniz 3:8
07.12.2019 18:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz UHC Uster 9:1
11.12.2019 19:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz UHC Thun 10:3
21.12.2019 18:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:5
05.01.2020 17:30 Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil - Zuchwil SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz 6:5
12.01.2020 16:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Ad Astra Sarnen 9:7
18.01.2020 18:00 AXA Arena - Winterthur HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz 4:5
23.01.2020 20:00 MUR - Thun UHC Thun Floorball Köniz 4:5
07.02.2020 19:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Zug United 6:2
09.02.2020 18:00 Espace-Arena - Biglen Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz 8:10
16.02.2020 18:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Chur Unihockey 11:3
28.02.2020 19:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Zug United 7:8
01.03.2020 17:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug - Zug Zug United Floorball Köniz 6:5
07.03.2020 17:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Zug United 5:3
14.03.2020 17:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug - Zug Zug United Floorball Köniz -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Zug United -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 Stadthalle Zug (Herti) - Zug Zug United Floorball Köniz -:-
22.03.2020 16:30 Sporthallen Weissenstein - Bern Floorball Köniz Zug United -:-

Beispiel Floorball Köniz